Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
About Varied / Student Official Beta Tester Francesco Vetri20/Male/Italy Recent Activity
Deviant for 6 Years
10 Month Core Membership
Statistics 68 Deviations 2,274 Comments 39,382 Pageviews

Newest Deviations

Favourites

Friends

:iconoctochels: :iconwynnchi: :icondustinirons: :icontheabbeyroadie: :icongelko-o: :iconmaximumwarp: :iconsuki-tan: :iconmegafeb: :icono-silversoul-o: :iconkorashy: :iconvinyljack: :iconleotheitalianbrony: :iconvelgarn: :iconmrtomfox: :iconbakakawaicosplay0o0: :icontarta90: :iconaeritus91: :iconselyte: :iconchibi91: :iconflame9622: :icondonkazim: :iconagathablack212: :iconnightmarewubs: :iconakmenos: :iconpsychoon: :iconangiedragoness:

Groups

:iconfantasy-fellowship: :iconmlpchangelings: :iconfurry-italiani: :iconhuman-ponys: :iconmlp-winged-wonders: :iconmlp-international: :iconcloppers-anonymous: :iconplaypony: :iconbroniesitaliani: :iconundertalefans: :icontherealequal-estria: :iconitaly-anthro-artists: :iconfantastical-fantasy: :iconpony-fan-art: :iconfriendship-is-erotic:

Visitors

:iconsova-vh:
Sova-VH
Aug 24, 2016
2:41 pm
:icondimfann:
DimFann
Aug 24, 2016
1:11 am
:icondx8493489:
dx8493489
Aug 21, 2016
9:34 pm
:icondigov:
DiGoV
Aug 21, 2016
9:05 pm
:iconmaximumwarp:
MaximumWarp
Aug 19, 2016
12:38 am

Yoooo

deviantID

Ryhaal
Francesco Vetri
Artist | Student | Varied
Italy
Nickname: Ry / Hawkeye / Wanderer
Date Of Birth: September 30th, 1995
Place Of Birth: Novara, Piedmont, Italy
Gender: Male
Race: Caucasian
Nationality: Italian
Hair Color: Dark Brown
Eye Color: Dark Brown
Height: 6' 1'' / 187 cm
Weight: 234 lb / 106 kg
Interests

And we're back

Journal Entry: Thu Jan 14, 2016, 6:05 PM
  • Listening to: Sander Van Doorn & MOTi - Lost
  • Playing: YS III: The Oath in Felghana
Okay, we're back.
Now both the tablet and PC work just fine, I just need to catch up with my schedule but yes, everything seems okay for now c:

Comments


Add a Comment:
 
:iconipcomics076:
ipcomics076 Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Professional Traditional Artist
Grazie Ryhaal che Mi segui Sempre!!!!
Reply
:iconryhaal:
Ryhaal Featured By Owner 3 days ago  Student General Artist
Sempre c:
Reply
:iconi-love-mlp-and-5naf:
I-love-Mlp-and-5naf Featured By Owner Jul 15, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Yo,based on your icon,I just wanted to ask
are you alright?
Reply
:iconryhaal:
Ryhaal Featured By Owner Jul 16, 2016  Student General Artist
Yeah, I'm fine, thank you c:

The icon is simply taken from a vent-art piece, don't worry too much about it 
Reply
:iconi-love-mlp-and-5naf:
I-love-Mlp-and-5naf Featured By Owner Jul 17, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
oh great you got me worried there aha
Reply
:iconryhaal:
Ryhaal Featured By Owner Jul 19, 2016  Student General Artist
Oh sorry D:

But really, I'm fine now. Like I said the icon was just done and changed after a rough day.

Thank you for your concern c:
Reply
(1 Reply)
:iconwynnchi:
Wynnchi Featured By Owner Jul 15, 2016  Student General Artist
he's fine he just changes icons like people change clothes :Y
Reply
:iconi-love-mlp-and-5naf:
I-love-Mlp-and-5naf Featured By Owner Jul 15, 2016  Hobbyist Digital Artist
oh
Awkwardly walks out door
Reply
:icondraco-typhoon14:
Draco-Typhoon14 Featured By Owner May 1, 2016
Your web cam is so cool!!:3
Reply
:iconipcomics076:
ipcomics076 Featured By Owner Apr 15, 2016  Professional Traditional Artist
Grazei Amico mio per il Tuo Sostegnoe e per le FAV!!!
Reply
Add a Comment: